Find Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO Fiber Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > MPO/MTP product > MPO/MTP patch cord

MPO/MTP patch cord

Product categories of MPO/MTP patch cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patchcord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of MPO Fiber Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P002
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
Supply Ability:
 5000pieces/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FPC-MM-005

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable
Model No.:
 OFC-LCLCMM-U
Transportation:
 Air

Fiber Patch Cables

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
MPO-LC Cable 24 Core MPO Trunk Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: mpo trunk cable
Model NO.: mpo trunk cable Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Flat Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Connector Type: MPO-LC MPO Trunk Cable Fiber Core: 24 Core Available Insert Loss: 0.2dB/Connector Working Temperature: -40-85 C...
MPO-Sc Fiber Patch Cord MPO Truck Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: trunk cable
Model NO.: trunk cable Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Flat Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Connector Type: MPO-MPO/Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Core: 12 or 24 Core Available Insert Loss: 0.2dB/Connector Working Temperature: -40-85 C OEM:...
MPO-LC Patch Cord MPO Fan-out Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MPO cable
Model NO.: MPO cable Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Flat Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Connector Type: MPO-MPO/Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Core: 12 or 24 Core Available Insert Loss: 0.2dB/Connector Working Temperature: -40-85 C Keywords:...
Om3 MPO Patch Cord Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MPO patch cable
Model NO.: MPO patch cable Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Flat Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Keywords: MPO Patch Cord/Cable/MPO Trunk Cable Connector: Male or Female Is Available Cable Type: Flat or Round Plugging Time: 1000...
Fiber Optical MPO to LC Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: MPO to LC
Model NO.: MPO to LC Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: LSZH Transport Package: Standard Packing HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: MPO-LC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
MPO/MTP Fibre Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: MPO /MTP
Model NO.: MPO /MTP Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: LSZH Transport Package: Carton or Customized HS Code: 854470000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: MPO-Sc ,MPO-FC, MPO-MPO Allowed...
MPO Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Singlemode or Multimode Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Multicore Brand: OEM Trademark: Takfly Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: LSZH...
12 Fiber MPO Fibre Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: MPO fiber patch cord
Model NO.: MPO fiber patch cord Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: LSZH Transport Package: Customized Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: MPO Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
MPO-LC Fanout 12 Cores 2.0mm Fiber Optical Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MPO-LC Cable
Model NO.: MPO-LC Cable Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC,LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: Upc,APC Fiber Type: OS1,OS2,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4 Return...
MPO/MTP Om4 Violet Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO.: Fiber Optic Cable Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC,LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: Upc,APC Fiber Type: OS1,OS2,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4...
3m 10g Om3 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MPO/MTP Cable
Model NO.: MPO/MTP Cable Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC,LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: Upc,APC Fiber Type: OS1,OS2,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4 Return...
Direct Harness MTP-LC 24cores Fan-out Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MTP-LC Patch Cord
Model NO.: MTP-LC Patch Cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC,LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: Upc,APC Fiber Type: OS1,OS2,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4...
High Quality Singlemode MTP-LC 12cores Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MTP-LC 12cores Patch Cord
Model NO.: MTP-LC 12cores Patch Cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC,LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: Upc,APC Fiber Type:...
Singlemode MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MPO Patch Cord
Model NO.: MPO Patch Cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC,LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: Upc,APC Fiber Type: OS1,OS2,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4...
MPO/MTP Om3 Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: Om3 Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: Om3 Optic Patch Cord Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC,LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: Upc,APC Fiber Type: OS1,OS2,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4...
Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MPO Patch Cord
Model NO.: MPO Patch Cord Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC,LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: Upc,APC Fiber Type: OS1,OS2,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4 Return...
Om1 Om2 Om3 PVC&LSZH 3m MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: MTP Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Store: in Stock Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Trademark: Takfly Specification: CE RoHS ISO HS Code: 854470000...
High Fiber Density High Reflection Loss with APC MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: MTP Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Store: in Stock Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Trademark: Takfly Specification: CE RoHS ISO HS Code: 854470000...
FTTX Singlemode/Multimode MTP/MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Application: Communication Connection Structure: MTP-MTP Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: Takfly Product Name: MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Cores: 8,12,20,24 Cable Jacket Color: Yellow, Blue, Green, Aqua, Red, Magenta, Beige Transport Package: Standard Packing Origin:...
China Supply MPO/MTP Optic Fiber Patch Cord for ATM, Data Processing Network
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: China MPO Patch Cord
Model NO.: China MPO Patch Cord Type: MPO Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Store: in Stock Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Trademark: Takfly Specification: CE RoHS ISO HS Code: 854470000...
Single-Mode/Muti-Mode Male/Female MPO/MTP Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: Male/Female mpo patch cord
Model NO.: Male/Female mpo patch cord Type: MPO Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Store: in Stock Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Trademark: Takfly Specification: CE RoHS ISO HS Code: 854470000...
8 Cores/12 Cores/24cores Om3 Om4 Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MPO/MTP Patch Cord
Model NO.: MPO/MTP Patch Cord Type: MPO Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Store: in Stock Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Trademark: Takfly Specification: CE RoHS ISO HS Code: 854470000 Application:...
Hot Selling High Precision Low Price Multimode Duplex OEM Om3 Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail
Model NO.: OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige Warranty: 3 Years Fiber Type: OS1,OS2,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4 Return...
MTP Fiber Patchcord 12 Core MTP Jumper Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: MTP patchcord
Model NO.: MTP patchcord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Connector Type: MTP/MPO/LC/St etc Mode Type: Sm or mm MOQ: 10 PCS Delivery Ways: by Air,Sea and Courier Keywords: MTP/MPO Fiber Patch...
China MPO/MTP patch cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in MPO/MTP patch cord, we are professional manufacturer of Optical Fiber Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patchcord,MPO Fiber Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of MPO/MTP patch cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in MPO/MTP Patch Cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Optical Fiber Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patchcord,MPO Fiber Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about MPO/MTP patch cord!