Find SFP Transceiver 850nm, Optical Transceiver, SFP Transceiver on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)

SFP module

Product categories of SFP module, we are specialized manufacturers from China, SFP Transceiver 850nm, Optical Transceiver suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of SFP Transceiver R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SFP Module PX20+++ EPON OLT SFP
Brand:
 GL-COM
Packaging:
 30pcs in a box
Supply Ability:
 50000
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE,ROHS,3C
Model No.:
 GL-EPON PX20+++

Epon Sfp Module

GL-COM has experience in fiber optic equipments for over 20 years. we are manufacturer of GPON EPON XPON ONU/OLT/POE SWITCHES,our target is best price,good quality,best after service.welcome to cooperation...
Scodeno Optical Single Mode 1310nm 20Km RJ45 Application 1.25G Gpon SFP Module
Brand:
 Scodeno
Packaging:
 Normal Package
Supply Ability:
 1000000/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001,CCC,FCC, CE, RoHS
Model No.:
 XPTN-9000-SFP1.25G

Sfp Module

Shenzhen Scodeno Technology Co.,Ltd.was funded in 2015,focus on industrial internet,IoT and Network information security,it is a leading supplier and provider of industrial network solutions. We insisted on...
OEM SFP Duplex LC 1.25g Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SFP-LX-SM 1310nm
Model NO.: SFP-LX-SM 1310nm Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Distance: 20km,40km,80km,120km,500m Connector: LC Trademark: Takfly Specification: Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Usage: Workstation Support Network: Ethernet Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Data Rate: 155m,622m,1.25g,2.5g,4.25g...
Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver: Optical Transceiver Fiber: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm Trademark: DF Specification: SM HS Code: 8517702000 Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New...
1.25g 1310nm 20km Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver: Optical Transceiver Fiber: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm Trademark: DF Specification: SM HS Code: 8517702000 Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New...
Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei Cisco 1.25g SFP
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 1.25G SFP
Model NO.: 1.25G SFP Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Communication Module: SFP Module Distance: 550m~120km Connector Type: LC, Sc Rate: 155m, 1.25g,2.5g,4.25g,10g Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver Fiber...
Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SFP Module
Model NO.: SFP Module Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Communication Module: SFP Module Distance: 550m~120km Connector Type: LC, Sc Rate: 155m, 1.25g,2.5g,4.25g,10g Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver...
Fiber Optic SFP Module 1.25g SFP Module Transceiver
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: sfp module transceiver
Model NO.: sfp module transceiver Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module Working Mode: Single Mode Single Fiber Reach Distance: 550m-120km Power Supply: 3.3V MOQ: 100 PCS Transport Package: Each 10 PCS SFP Optical Module in a Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong,...
1000m 850 Nm SFP Transceiver mm SFP Transceiver
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: SFP transceiver
Model NO.: SFP transceiver Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module Working Mode: Single Mode Single Fiber Reach Distance: 550m-120km Power Supply: 3.3V MOQ: 100 PCS Transport Package: Each 10 PCS SFP Optical Module in a Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China...
OEM 1000m SFP Transceiver Single Fiber SFP Optical Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: sfp optical module
Model NO.: sfp optical module Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module Working Mode: Single Mode Single Fiber Reach Distance: 550m-120km Power Supply: 3.3V MOQ: 100 PCS Transport Package: Each 10 PCS SFP Optical Module in a Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China...
Supply 155m, 1.25g, 10g SFP Module Transceiver
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: sfp transceiver
Model NO.: sfp transceiver Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module Working Mode: Single Mode Single Fiber Reach Distance: 550m-120km Power Supply: 3.3V MOQ: 100 PCS Transport Package: Each 10 PCS SFP Mpdule in a Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Fiber...
1.25g Bidi SFP Single Mode 20km SFP Fiber Optic Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: sfp mpdule
Model NO.: sfp mpdule Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module Working Mode: Single Mode Single Fiber Reach Distance: 25km Power Supply: 3.3V OEM: Available Transport Package: Each 10 PCS SFP Mpdule in a Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Fiber...
1.25g Lx SFP Module 1310 SFP Transceiver
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: sfp
Model NO.: sfp Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module Working Mode: Single Mode Dual Fiber Reach Distance: 25km Power Supply: +3.3V OEM: Available Transport Package: Each 20 SFP Transceiver in a Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Fiber Transceiver...
Network Lr 1310nm Module SFP+
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver: Optical Transceiver Fiber: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm Trademark: DF Specification: SM HS Code: 8517702000 Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New...
CWDM SFP Optic Transceiver
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver: Optical Transceiver Fiber: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm Trademark: DF Specification: SM HS Code: 8517702000 Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New...
10g 80km Compatible 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver: Optical Transceiver Fiber: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm Trademark: DF Specification: SM HS Code: 8517702000 Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New...
Bidi 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver: Optical Transceiver Fiber: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm Trademark: DF Specification: SM HS Code: 8517702000 Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New...
Huawei 10g SFP+ Sr Module 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceiver
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: Fiber Optical Transceiver
Model NO.: Fiber Optical Transceiver Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Communication Module: SFP Module Distance: 550m~120km Connector Type: LC, Sc Rate: 155m, 1.25g,2.5g,4.25g,10g Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP:...
HP Compatible 10g SFP 850nm Optic Transceivers
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: Optic Transceivers
Model NO.: Optic Transceivers Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Communication Module: SFP Module Distance: 550m~120km Connector Type: LC, Sc Rate: 155m, 1.25g,2.5g,4.25g,10g Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP:...
Factory Supplier 10g 80km DWDM SFP Transceivers 10g 10gbase SMF 80km SFP+ Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SFP+ Module
Model NO.: SFP+ Module Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Communication Module: SFP+ Module Distance: 550m~120km Connector Type: LC, Sc Rate: 155m, 1.25g,2.5g,4.25g,10g Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver...
Fast Ethernet SFP Module/40km Sm Wdm Bi-Directional 100m SFP Moudle/Low Price High Quality Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: High Quality Module
Model NO.: High Quality Module Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Communication Module: SFP Module Distance: 550m~120km Connector Type: LC, Sc Rate: 155m, 1.25g,2.5g,4.25g,10g Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP:...
155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp/SFP/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 1.25G Copper SFP Module
Model NO.: 1.25G Copper SFP Module Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Communication Module: SFP Module Distance: 550m~120km Connector Type: LC, Sc Rate: 155m, 1.25g,2.5g,4.25g,10g Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP:...
Hot Sales 10gbps 1310nm SFP Transceiver 10gbase Lr Active SFP Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SFP Module
Model NO.: SFP Module Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Communication Module: SFP Module Distance: 550m~120km Connector Type: LC, Sc Rate: 155m, 1.25g,2.5g,4.25g,10g Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP: Transceiver...
High Quality 10g SFP Zr Long Distance SFP Transceiver 10gbase-Er SFP Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 10Gbase-ER SFP Module
Model NO.: 10Gbase-ER SFP Module Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Communication Module: SFP Module Distance: 550m~120km Connector Type: LC, Sc Rate: 155m, 1.25g,2.5g,4.25g,10g Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Usage: Workstation Support Network: CDMA Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS SFP:...
10gsfp+Cu SFP+ Direct Attach Cables
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: TK-SFP+
Model NO.: TK-SFP+ Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS Storage Ambient Temperature: -40 ~ +85ºC Power Dissipation: 1.5W Power Supply Voltage: 3.14~3.47 Specification: CE ROSH HS Code: 854470000 Type: Fiber Transceiver Condition: New Length: up to 10m Operating Case Temperature: 0 ~ +70ºC Trademark: takfly Origin:...
4 X 10gbps Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cables
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: TK-QSFP+
Model NO.: TK-QSFP+ Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS Storage Ambient Temperature: -40 ~ +85ºC Power Dissipation: 1.5W Power Supply Voltage: 3.14~3.47 Specification: CE ROSH HS Code: 854470000 Type: Fiber Transceiver Condition: New Length: up to 10m Operating Case Temperature: 0 ~ +70ºC Trademark: takfly Origin:...
China SFP module Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in SFP module, we are professional manufacturer of SFP Transceiver 850nm,Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of SFP module to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in SFP module, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about SFP Transceiver 850nm,Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about SFP module!