Find Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, FTTH Fiber Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber optic cable product > Others Fiber optic cable product

Others Fiber optic cable product

Product categories of Others Fiber optic cable product, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of FTTH Fiber Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord With Corning Fiber 1M Flame Retardant
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P009
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box With Dust Cover
Brand:
 OEM or Sijee
Packaging:
 Standard Export Carton
Supply Ability:
 5000000sets/year
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO, Rohs
Model No.:
 SJ-FTTH-SS-2

Optical Fiber Terminal Box

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
144 cores Fiber optic splice closure
Brand:
 HTLL
Packaging:
 paper box
Supply Ability:
 1000
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 hs144
Place of Origin:
 sichuan

Dome Type Fiber Enclosure

Chengdu HTLL was established in April, 2008, located in the ancient cultural town---Chongzhou, Chengdu. It is a diversified enterprise engaged in communications, networking, sheet metal products manufacturing...
Cat5 Ethernet Fiber To Gigabit Media Converter
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
  1 Pair/BOX
Supply Ability:
 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO CE ROHS
Model No.:
 FOMC-016

Fiber Media Converter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
Fiber Patch Cables, Sc to St Duplex, 50/125, Om3
Certificate: CE, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: SC-ST DX OM3
Model NO.: SC-ST DX OM3 Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO Fiber Patch Cord: Patch Cable Wiring Devices: MDF Specification: SM or MM HS Code: 854470000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Cable: Fiber Jumper Fiber Optic: Multimode Fiber Cable Trademark: Takfly Origin: China Description:These high speed 10 gig...
China Others Fiber optic cable product Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Others Fiber optic cable product, we are professional manufacturer of Patch Cord,Fiber optic cable,FTTH Fiber Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Others Fiber optic cable product to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Others Fiber Optic Cable product, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Patch Cord,Fiber Optic cable ,FTTH Fiber Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Others Fiber optic cable product!