Find Fast Connector, FTTH Embedded Fast Connector, Embedded Fast Connector on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber optic connector > Fast connector

Fast connector

Product categories of Fast connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fast Connector, FTTH Embedded Fast Connector suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Embedded Fast Connector R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Female Connector Led 10mm Strip Connector Fast Connector
Min. Order:
 100

10Mm Strip Connector

Shenzhen Mingxue Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd. We focus on LED area, is a high-tech lighting enterprise deal in develop, produce and sales. Owns DIP LED,SMD LED professional production lines and LED lighting...
SC Fiber Fast Connector
Brand:
 HTLL
Packaging:
 Cartons
Supply Ability:
 100000/Week
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 ISO9001:2008
Model No.:
 HT-QC1

Fiber Fast Connector

Chengdu HTLL was established in April, 2008, located in the ancient cultural town---Chongzhou, Chengdu. It is a diversified enterprise engaged in communications, networking, sheet metal products manufacturing...
FTTH Quick Fiber Optic FC/PC Fast Connector
Brand:
 FOC
Packaging:
 12pcs/bag
Supply Ability:
 150000pcs/week
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 GS RoHS ISO CE
Model No.:
 FFC-FC-007

FC Fast Connector

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC/UPC
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Fiber Connector

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector APC / Upc
Model No.: SC/UPC/APC
Model NO.: SC/UPC/APC Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Network Equipment Brand: OEM Transport Package: 10 PCS in a Skin Plastic Box Origin: Shenzhen, China Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC Connector Type: Sc-Upc/APC Trademark: Takfly Specification: ISO9001, ROHS HS Code: 8547901000  SC Fast...
0.2 dB Sc Fast Connector
Model No.: fast connector
Model NO.: fast connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Fiber Fast Connector Brand: Takfly Keyword: Fast Connector/Quick Connector/Quick Coupler Polishing: PC,Upc,APC Cable Jacket Material: PVC,LSZH,Ofnp,PE Return Loss: PC>30dB; APC> 50dB Delivery Time:...
Sc Fast Connector 60mm
Model No.: fast connector
Model NO.: fast connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Fiber Fast Connector Brand: Takfly Keyword: Fast Connector/Quick Connector/Quick Coupler Polishing: PC,Upc,APC Cable Jacket Material: PVC,LSZH,Ofnp,PE Return Loss: PC>30dB; APC> 50dB Delivery Time:...
FTTH Fiber Optical FC Fast Connector/FC Quick Connnector
Model No.: FC fast connector
Model NO.: FC fast connector Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: APC Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Brand: OEM Polish: Upc or APC Fiber Type: Simplex Connector Ferrule: Ceramic Trademark: DF Origin: Shenzhen, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Connector Type: FC-APC...
Embedded FTTH Sc Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector / Quick Connector
Model No.: SC Fast Connector
Model NO.: SC Fast Connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Brand: OEM Polish: Upc or APC Fiber Type: Simplex Connector Ferrule: Ceramic Trademark: DF Origin: Shenzhen, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Connector Type: SC-PC...
Fiber Optical LC Upc Field Assembly/Installable Fast Connector
Model No.: LC Fast Connector
Model NO.: LC Fast Connector Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: APC Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Brand: OEM Polish: Upc or APC Fiber Type: Simplex Connector Ferrule: Ceramic Trademark: DF Origin: Shenzhen, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Connector Type: LC Upc...
Fiber Optical Embedded FTTH Sc APC Fast Connector
Model No.: SC/APC Fast Connector
Model NO.: SC/APC Fast Connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Brand: OEM Polish: Upc or APC Fiber Type: Simplex Connector Ferrule: Ceramic Trademark: DF Origin: Shenzhen, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Connector Type: SC-APC...
Sc Upc Fast Connector/Fiber Optical Fast Connector
Model No.: SC Fast Connector
Model NO.: SC Fast Connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Brand: OEM Polish: Upc or APC Fiber Type: Simplex Connector Ferrule: Ceramic Trademark: DF Origin: Shenzhen, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Connector Type: SC-PC...
Sc Upc Fast Connector/Fiber Optical Connector/Sc Fiber Connector
Model No.: SC Fast Connector
Model NO.: SC Fast Connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Brand: OEM Connector: Sc,FC,St,LC Optional Polish: Upc/APC Coating Diameter: 250um Payment Term: T/T, Western Union, L/C, Paypal etc. Shipment: by Sea, Air Cargo, DHL, UPS, EMS etc. Origin: Shenzhen, China...
Fiber Optical Sc APC/Upc Fast Connector
Model No.: SC Fast Connector
Model NO.: SC Fast Connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Connector Type: SC-APC Product: Sc Fast Connector Fiber Mode: Sm or mm Return Loss: 45dB(Average 50dB) Origin: Shenzhen, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Brand: OEM Connector: Sc,FC.St,LC Optional...
Best Price Sc Upc APC Fast Assembly Fiber Fast Connector
Model No.: Fiber Fast Connector
Model NO.: Fiber Fast Connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Sc Fiber Fast Connector Brand: Takfly Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige Polishing: PC,Upc,APC Cable Jacket Material: PVC,LSZH,Ofnp,PE Return Loss: PC>30dB; APC> 50dB...
Promotion High Quality Adapter FC/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Model No.: Fast Connector
Model NO.: Fast Connector Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: FC Fiber Fast Connector Brand: Takfly Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige Polishing: PC,Upc,APC Cable Jacket Material: PVC,LSZH,Ofnp,PE Return Loss: PC>30dB; APC> 50dB...
Sc/APC Fast Quick Connector
Model No.: Fast Quick Connector
Model NO.: Fast Quick Connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Sc Fiber Fast Connector Brand: Takfly Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige Polishing: PC,Upc,APC Cable Jacket Material: PVC,LSZH,Ofnp,PE Return Loss: PC>30dB; APC> 50dB...
Sc/APC Singlemode Fast Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: Fast Fiber Optic Connector
Model NO.: Fast Fiber Optic Connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Sc Fiber Fast Connector Brand: Takfly Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige Polishing: PC,Upc,APC Cable Jacket Material: PVC,LSZH,Ofnp,PE Return Loss: PC>30dB; APC>...
0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable Embedded Type Sc/Upc Fast Connector
Certificate: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: DF-FSC-UPC-C-2
Model NO.: DF-FSC-UPC-C-2 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Long Type Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Transport Package: Blister Box Origin: Made in China Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
High Performance Fiber Optic Optical Fiber Sc APC Fast Connector
Certificate: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: DF-FSC-APC-C-1
Model NO.: DF-FSC-APC-C-1 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Long Type Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Transport Package: Blister Box Origin: Made in China Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
High Quality ST/PC Single Mode Embedded Fiber Fast Connector
Certificate: CE, ISO
Model No.: TK- ST fast connectors
Model NO.: TK- ST fast connectors Certification: CE, ISO Product Type: Fiber Fast Connectors Trademark: Takfly Specification: 0.9/2.0/3.0 optional Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Condition: New Passed Certification: ISO Transport Package: Skin Plastic Origin: Shenzhen, China ST Fast Connector manufactured by Takfly...
Fast FC/Upc Connector Fast Connector
Model No.: fast connector
Model NO.: fast connector Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Polish Type: APC/Upc/PC Length: 50mm, 60mm Leading Time: Depends on Quantity Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal Custom: Availabe Transport Package: Fast Connector Package: Plastic...
FC/Upc Fast Connector Quick Connector
Certificate: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: fast connector/quick connector
Model NO.: fast connector/quick connector Item Name: Fast Connector/Quick Connector Insert Loss: <0.3dB MOQ: 100 PCS Delivery Ways: by Air, Sea and Courier Keywords: Fast Connector/Quick Connector/Coupler Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Transport Package: Fast Connector Package: Plastic Case...
Sc/Upc Fast Connector 50mm, 60mm Fast Connector
Certificate: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: SC/UPC fast connector
Model NO.: SC/UPC fast connector Item Name: Fast Connector Polish Type: APC/Upc/PC Length: 50mm, 60mm Leading Time: Depends on Quantity Customized: Available Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Transport Package: Fast Connector Package: Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Connector Type: Sc/LC/St/FC...
St/Upc Fast Connector Quick Coupler
Certificate: GS, Ce, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: ST/UPC fast connector
Model NO.: ST/UPC fast connector Structure: ST Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Polish Type: APC/Upc/PC Length: 50mm, 60mm Leading Time: Depends on Quantity Customized: Available Certification: GS, Ce, RoHS, ISO Transport Package: Fast Connector Package:...
Sc/APC Fast Connector 60mm/50mm Fast Connector
Certificate: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: fast connector
Model NO.: fast connector Item Name: Fast Connector Polish Type: APC/Upc/PC Length: 50mm, 60mm Leading Time: Depends on Quantity Customized: Available Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Transport Package: Fast Connector Package: Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Connector Type: Sc/LC/St/FC Keyword:...
Sc/APC Fast Connector Quick Connector
Certificate: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: fast connector
Model NO.: fast connector Item Name: Fast Connector Polish Type: APC/Upc/PC Length: 50mm, 60mm Leading Time: Depends on Quantity Customized: Available Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Transport Package: Fast Connector Package: Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Connector Type: Sc/LC/St/FC Keyword:...
0.2dB Supply All Kinds of Fast Connector Quick Connector Quick Coupler
Certificate: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: Fast connector
Model NO.: Fast connector Item Name: Fast Connector Insert Loss: <0.2dB MOQ: 100 PCS Delivery Ways: by Air, Sea and Courier Customized: Available Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Transport Package: Fast Connector Package: Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Connector Type: Sc/LC/St/FC Polish Type:...
China Fast connector Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fast Connector, we are professional manufacturer of Fast connector,FTTH Embedded Fast Connector,Embedded Fast Connector. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fast connector to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fast connector, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fast Connector,FTTH Embedded Fast Connector,Embedded Fast Connector.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fast connector!