Find MPO Cassette, MPO Panel, MPO Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > MPO/MTP product > MPO/MTP patch panel

MPO/MTP patch panel

Product categories of MPO/MTP patch panel, we are specialized manufacturers from China, MPO Cassette, MPO Panel suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of MPO Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P002
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
Supply Ability:
 5000pieces/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FPC-MM-002

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box Patch Panel
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SJ-OTB-M05

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
MPO Patch Panel MPO Cassette MPO Cable
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, GS, Ce, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: MPO patch panel
Model NO.: MPO patch panel Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Connector: MPO-FC Cable Length: 0.3m or Customized MOQ: 1 PCS Is Available Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal Keyword: MPO/MTP Cassette Transport Package: EPE+Carton Case Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO,...
1*24 MPO Cassette MPO Patch Cassette
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: MPO cassette
Model NO.: MPO cassette Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Keyword: MPO Cassette/MPO Panel End Polish Type: Upc/APC/PC/Flat Cable: 12 Color Cable with 0.9mm Jacket MOQ: 1 PCS Is Available Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal Transport Package: EPE+Carton Case Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Fiber Transceiver...
MTP Cassette MPO Cassette MPO Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: MPO cassette
Model NO.: MPO cassette Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Keyword: MPO/MTP Cassette End Polish Type: Upc/APC/PC/Flat Cable: 12 Color Cable with 0.9mm Jacket MOQ: 1 PCS Is Available Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal Transport Package: EPE+Carton Case Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Fiber Transceiver Certification:...
12 Way MTP to LC Lgx MTP Cassette
Certificate: CE, RoHS
Model No.: TK-MTP12
Model NO.: TK-MTP12 Certification: CE, RoHS Ports: 12 or 24 Cores Origin: Shenzhen, China Type: MTP Condition: New Product: MTP Cassette 12 way MTP to LC  LGX  MTP CassetteSpecifications1,Standard size , Easy install 2,Light weight, strong strength 3,Well cable...
MTP to LC Lgx MTP Cassette
Certificate: CE, RoHS
Model No.: TK-0012
Model NO.: TK-0012 Certification: CE, RoHS Ports: 12 or 24 Cores Origin: Shenzhen, China Type: MPO Condition: New Product: Lgx MTP Cassette MTP to LC  LGX MTP CassetteSpecifications1,Standard size , Easy install 2,Light weight, strong strength 3,Well cable management 4,Anti-shocking...
12 Fiber MPO Lgx Cassette
Certificate: CE, RoHS
Model No.: TK-012
Model NO.: TK-012 Certification: CE, RoHS Ports: 12 or 24 Cores Origin: Shenzhen, China Type: MPO Condition: New Product: MPO Lgx Cassette 12 fiber MPO LGX  CassetteSpecifications1,Standard size , Easy install 2,Light weight, strong strength 3,Well cable management 4,Anti-shocking and dustproofFeatures  1,19" standard...
Data Center MTP MPO Lgx Cassette
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: TK-12
Model NO.: TK-12 Condition: New Product: MPO/MTP Origin: Shenzhen, China Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Ports: 12 or 24 Cores Lead Time: 3 to 5 Days data center MTP MPO LGX CassetteSpecifications1,Standard size , Easy install 2,Light weight, strong strength 3,Well cable...
19 Inch Fiber Optic MPO MTP Cassette
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: TK-009
Model NO.: TK-009 Ports: 12 or 24 Cores Product: MPO/MTP Cassette Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Lead Time: 3 to 5 Days Origin: Shenzhen, China 19 Inch Fiber Optic MPO MTP CassetteSpecifications1,Standard size , Easy install 2,Light weight, strong strength 3,Well cable management 4,Anti-shocking and...
High Quality 1u 19 Inch MPO Fiber Casette Module
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Trademark: TAKFLY COMMUNICATION CO., LTD Origin: China Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop Support Network: Ethernet Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Simple to Use: Convenient Installation Specification: ISO, ROHS, CE HS...
Professional Manufacture MPO/MTP Cassette Modules
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: MPO/MTP Cassette modules
Model NO.: MPO/MTP Cassette modules Type: Wired Information content: Data Condition: New Trademark: TAKFLY COMMUNICATION CO., LTD Origin: China Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop Support Network: Ethernet Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Simple to Use: Convenient Installation...
Rackmout MTP MPO Box
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: MTP MPO
Model NO.: MTP MPO Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Adaptor Type: MPO, MTP, Sc, LC, FC, St... Cable Type: PVC, LSZH Insertion Loss (dB): Below 0.3 Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Transport Package: PP Bag in Carton Origin: China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box...
Professional Manufacture MPO Fiber Optic Casette 24LC Adapter
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 24*LC CASETTE
Model NO.: 24*LC CASETTE Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Brand: Df Fiber Count: 24/12 Pter Color Front: Aqua Adapter Color Back: Black Environmental Standard: RoHS Compliant Trademark: DF Origin: China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Condition: New Fiber Type: Om3,Om4 Adapter Type Front: LC Duplex/LC Quad Adapter...
Fiber Optical MPO Box MPO Cassette
Model No.: MPO-12100
Model NO.: MPO-12100 Dimesion: 19′′ for 3 Rack Fiber Number: 12/24cores Sample Order: Available Application: Data Center and San System Connector Type: MTP & MPO Delivery Time: Within 3 to 5 Days Origin: Shenzhen, China Fiber Optical MPO Box MPO CassetteSpecifications1, MPO Cassette LGX Box2, 3pcs in...
Fiber Optic MPO-LC Casette/MPO Box with Adapters
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
Model No.: MPO-LC Casette
Model NO.: MPO-LC Casette Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Stock: in Stock Connector Type: Sc,FC,St,LC,MTRJ,MPO,MTP,Mu,SMA,Ect Trademark: Takfly Specification: Reach RoHS HS Code: 854770000 Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach Name: MPO Capacity: 12 or 24 Adapters Fiber Type: OS1,...
High Quality and Competitive Fiber Optic 24 Cores MPO Cassete
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: 24*LC CASETTE
Model NO.: 24*LC CASETTE Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Brand Name: Takfly Storage Temperature(°c): 40 ~ +70 Connector: LC Simplex MPO Connector: Usconnec Cassete: Cold-Roll Steel Specification: ISO, ROHS, CE HS Code: 8542900000 Type: MPO/MTP Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China...
China MPO/MTP patch panel Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in MPO/MTP patch panel, we are professional manufacturer of MPO Cassette,MPO Panel,MPO Cable. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of MPO/MTP patch panel to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in MPO/MTP Patch Panel, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about MPO Cassette,MPO Panel,MPO cable.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about MPO/MTP patch panel!