Find Fibre Optic Adapter, FC/APC Metal Adapter, Metal Fibre Optic Adapter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber optic connector > Fiber optic adapter

Fiber optic adapter

Product categories of Fiber optic adapter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fibre Optic Adapter, FC/APC Metal Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Metal Fibre Optic Adapter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Sc, LC St, FC Metal or Plastic Fiber Adapter
Certificate: CE, ISO
Model No.: TK- Simplex adapter
Model NO.: TK- Simplex adapter Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Housing Material: PBT,ABS Dust Cap Color: Green,Blue,Black Transport Package: DHL, TNT, UPS Origin: Shenzhen, China Type: Fiber Transceiver Certification: CE, ISO Sleeve Material: Zircinia Housing Color: Blue,Green,Beige,Aqua Trademark: Takfly...
Sc Adapter
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Features:Single mode and MultimodeZirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleevesNTT standard compatibleAvailable without flanges or with flange for duplex, saving panel spaceSC2 8Port high density for patch panel mount applicationsMeet JIS5974 and bellcore GR-326 standardCompliant...
LC Adapter
Certificate: RoHS
Certification: RoHS Features:Single mode and MultimodeZirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleevesNTT standard compatibleAvailable without flanges or with flange for duplex, saving panel spaceLC 8 Port high density for patch panel mount applicationsMeet JIS5974 and bellcore GR-326 standardCompliant with...
Simplex/Duplex/Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: LC Fiber Optic Connector
Model NO.: LC Fiber Optic Connector Type: Single or Mutil Mode Material Shape: Round Wire Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC/ABS/PE Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC Trademark: Takfly Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Core: Single or Mutil Core Brand: OEM Inner...
Simplex Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adapter
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC Fiber Optic Adapter
Model NO.: FC Fiber Optic Adapter Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Core: Multicore Brand: OEM Trademark: Takfly Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Colour: Various Transport Package: Customed...
FC/APC to FC/APC Sx Square Solid/D Type Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
Certificate: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: FC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC Output Type: FC/APC to FC/APC Color: Green Internal Structure: On-Off Type Connection: Plug In Trademark: Takfly Specification: FC/APC to FC/APC HS Code: 39174000 Usage: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN & Wan,Broadband,FTTH Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC Type: OEM Power Source: Single End Type...
Single Mode/ Simplex/ St Fiber Optic Adapter
Model No.: ST Fiber Optic Adapter
Model NO.: ST Fiber Optic Adapter Structure: ST Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC/Spc Connector Type: ST Packaged: Customized Transport Package: Customed Origin: Shenzhen, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Network Equipment Brand: OEM Trademark: Takfly Specification: CE, RoHS...
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Factory Price
Certificate: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: LC Duplex
Model NO.: LC Duplex Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC Type: OEM Trademark: Takfly Origin: Shenzhen, China Usage: Communication Color: Blue,Green, Ect. Connection: Plug In Transport Package: Standard Packing HS Code: 8517621100 Specification:LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Factory PriceHigh quality with...
Fibre Shuttered Optic Adapter
Certificate: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: adapter
Model NO.: adapter Output Type: AC or DC Color: Any Internal Structure: Linear Model Connection: Plug In Trademark: Takfly Origin: Shenzhen, China Usage: Laptop, Networking Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC Type: OEM Power Source: Push-Pull Type Brand: Takfly Transport Package: Carton or Customized HS Code:...
Sm / mm / APC / Simplex/Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Adapter
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Brand: OEM Trademark: Takfly HS Code: 8536700000 Type: Fiber Optic Adapter Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Figure: with Flange/ Without Flange Origin: Shenzhen, China SM / MM / APC / SIMPLEX/DUPLEX SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTERFeatures:1....
St-FC Hybrid Fiber Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Housing
Model No.: Fiber optic adapter
Model NO.: Fiber optic adapter Structure: Hybrid Adapter Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic Adapter Brand: OEM Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter/Hybrid Adapter Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Plug Time: More Than 1000 Leading Time: Depends on Quantity Customized:...
Single Mode Multimode Simplex/Duplex LC Optical Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter
Model No.: MM DUPLE
Model NO.: MM DUPLE Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: APC Application: Network Equipment Brand: OEM Transport Package: PP Bag+Carton Origin: China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Multi-Core Shape: Square Connector Type: LC Trademark: Takfly Specification: ISO, ROHS HS Code: 851770900 Single Mode...
FC Fiber Optic Adapter Square Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter Metal
Model No.: Fiber optic adapter
Model NO.: Fiber optic adapter Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Keywords: Fiber Optic Adapter/Flange/Coupler Insert Loss: Less Than 0.2dB Working Type: Sm,mm MOQ: 100 PCS OEM: Available Transport Package: 20 FC Fiber Optic Adapter in a PC Case...
0.2dB Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Model No.: Fiber optic adapter
Model NO.: Fiber optic adapter Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Keywords: Fiber Optic Adapter/LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Type: Duplex Fiber Optic adapter Material: PC Housing Fiber Optic Power: Passive Customized: Available...
Sm, mm LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Model No.: LC fiber adapter
Model NO.: LC fiber adapter Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Keywords: Fiber Optic Adapter/LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Type: Duplex Fiber Optic adapter Material: PC Housing Fiber Optic Power: Passive Customized: Available Transport...
LC/Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Model No.: Fiber optic adapter
Model NO.: Fiber optic adapter Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Keywords: Fiber Optic Adapter/LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Type: Duplex Fiber Optic adapter Material: PC Housing Fiber Optic Power: Passive Customized: Available...
Sc/APC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Ear
Model No.: Fiber optic adapter
Model NO.: Fiber optic adapter Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Keywords: Fiber Optic Adapter/Sc Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Type: Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic adapter Material: PC Housing Fiber Optic Power: Passive Customized: Available...
Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter LC Fiber Optic Adapter 0.2dB
Model No.: LC fiber optic adapter
Model NO.: LC fiber optic adapter Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Keywords: Fiber Optic Adapter/LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Type: Duplex Fiber Optic adapter Material: PC Housing Fiber Optic Power: Passive Customized: Available...
LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Model No.: LC adapter
Model NO.: LC adapter Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Keywords: Fiber Optic Adapter/LC Fiber Adapter/Flange LC Adapter Type: Duplex LC Adapter Material: PC Housing LC Adapter Power: Passive Customized: Available Transport Package: Each 20 LC...
FC/Male to LC/Female Hybird Adapter / Fiber Optical Adapter
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC-LC Adapter
Model NO.: FC-LC Adapter Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Connector Type: FC/Male to LC/Female Ferrule Material: Zirconia Ceramic Return Loss: More Than 50dB Service: Perfect After-Sale Service Shipment: by Sea, Air Cargo, DHL, UPS, EMS etc. Trademark: Takfly Origin:...
Sc/APC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Shutter Without Flange
Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: SC-APC Mode: Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Count: Simplex,Duplex,Quad Sleeve: Ceramic or Bronze Certificate: RoHS, Reach Trademark: DF Specification: ISO, ROHS HS Code: 851770900 Structure: SC...
LC/Upc Sm Sx Optic Fiber Adapter/Fiber Optical Cable Adaptor
Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: LC/Upc Mode: Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Count: Simplex,Duplex,Quad Sleeve: Ceramic or Bronze Certificate: RoHS, Reach Trademark: DF Specification: ISO, ROHS HS Code: 851770900 Structure: LC...
St/Sc/LC/FC Connector Optical Fiber Adaptor
Model No.: Optical Fiber Adaptor
Model NO.: Optical Fiber Adaptor Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Polishing Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic Adapter Brand: Takfly Optional Adapter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN Type,: Female-Male,Female-Female,Hybrid and Bare Type Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Material: Metal or Plastic...
Wholesale High Quality Sc/APC Adapter Fiber Optical Adaptor
Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: SC-APC Mode: Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Count: Simplex,Duplex,Quad Sleeve: Ceramic or Bronze Certificate: RoHS, Reach Trademark: DF Specification: ISO, ROHS HS Code: 851770900 Structure: SC...
China Fiber optic adapter Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber optic adapter, we are professional manufacturer of Fibre Optic Adapter,FC/APC Metal Adapter,Metal Fibre Optic Adapter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Optic adapter to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber optic adapter, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fibre Optic Adapter,FC/APC Metal Adapter,Metal Fibre Optic Adapter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber optic adapter!