Find Fiber Optic Pigtail, Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail, Sc Multi Mode Pigtails on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Closure > Others Fiber Optic Closure

Others Fiber Optic Closure

Product categories of Others Fiber Optic Closure, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Sc Multi Mode Pigtails R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord With Corning Fiber 1M Flame Retardant
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P009
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box With Dust Cover
Brand:
 OEM or Sijee
Packaging:
 Standard Export Carton
Supply Ability:
 5000000sets/year
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO, Rohs
Model No.:
 SJ-FTTH-SS-2

Optical Fiber Terminal Box

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
144 cores Fiber optic splice closure
Brand:
 HTLL
Packaging:
 paper box
Supply Ability:
 1000
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 hs144
Place of Origin:
 sichuan

Dome Type Fiber Enclosure

Chengdu HTLL was established in April, 2008, located in the ancient cultural town---Chongzhou, Chengdu. It is a diversified enterprise engaged in communications, networking, sheet metal products manufacturing...
FTTX Box Wall-Hung Type FTTX Box 8 Port FTTX Box Fiber Terminal/Termination Box
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: Fiber Terminal Box
Model NO.: Fiber Terminal Box Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Port Type: 8 Port Simplex Sc or Duplex LC Fiber Terminal Box Type: Wall-Hung Type Fiber Terminal Box MOQ: 500 PCS Delivery Ways: by Air,Sea and Courier Customized: Available Transport Package: Each Fiber Terminal Box in a PC Bag Origin: Guangdong, China...
FTTX Box 4 Port Fiber Terminal Case/Box
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Model No.: FTTH box
Model NO.: FTTH box Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Keywords: FTTX Box,Fiber Terminal Box/Fiber Termination Box FTTX Box Size: 470*170*180 mm FTTX Box Material: ABS Leading Time: Depends on Quantity Customized: Available Transport Package: Each FTTX Box in a PC Bag Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Optical Fiber...
Multi Mode mm Lszh/PVC 0.9mm Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: TK-PIG
Model NO.: TK-PIG Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC/Lszh Factory: Takfly Storage Temperature: 45~85 Jacket Material: PVC, Lszh, Ofnp Connection Type: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000 Place of Origin: Shenzhen of...
FTTH G657A1 Optical Fiber Arrays
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: FA-8
Model NO.: FA-8 Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Fiber Length: 1m,2m,or Customized Fiber Type: G657A1 Application: Communication Types: 4CH,8CH,16CH,32CH,64CH,Ect. Delivery Time: Within 2 to 4 Days Origin: Shenzhen, China FTTH FA 8CH Optical Fiber Arrays:Fiber Array is fabricated with high precise V-Groove substrate...
China Others Fiber Optic Closure Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Others Fiber Optic Closure, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Pigtail,Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail,Sc Multi Mode Pigtails. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Others Fiber Optic Closure to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Others Fiber Optic Closure, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber Optic Pigtail,Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail,Sc Multi Mode Pigtails.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Others Fiber Optic Closure!