Find SFP Transceiver 850nm, Optical Transceiver, SFP Transceiver on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber optic active product > SFP module > Fiber Optic SFP Module 1.25g SFP Module Transceiver

Fiber Optic SFP Module 1.25g SFP Module Transceiver

Basic Info

Model No.:  sfp module transceiver

Product Description

Model NO.: SFP module transceiver Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module Working Mode: Single Mode Single Fiber Reach Distance: 550m-120km Power Supply: 3.3V MOQ: 100 PCS Transport Package: Each 10 PCS SFP Optical Module in a Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Fiber Transceiver Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS Item Name: SFP Module Working Rate: 155m,1.25g,10g,40g Is Available Fiber Type: Single Fiber 1310/1550nm Ddm: Supported OEM: Available Trademark: Takfly sfp mpdule Specification: Each 10 sfp optical module about 0.2Kg Class 1 laser Fiber Optic sfp module 1.25GSFP Module Applications 1.Gigabit Ethernet 2.Fiber Channel 3.Switch to Switch interface 4.Switched backplane applications 5.Router/Server interface 6.Other optical transmission systems

Other type sfp optical module


Single fiber sfp module
Fiber Optic SFP Module 1.25g SFP Module Transceiver

WDM SFP module transceiver

Fiber Optic SFP Module 1.25g SFP Module Transceiver

Dual fiber SFP Module transceiver
Fiber Optic SFP Module 1.25g SFP Module Transceiver SFP Module transceiver Features                  1.Hot Pluggable. 2.Transmission distance up to 120km 3.Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4.Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration 5.Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 6.Compatible with RoHS 7. +3.3V single power supply 8.Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 to +85°C

SFP Module transceiver Package and shippingEach 10 pcs sfp transceiver in a plastic case.
Fiber Optic SFP Module 1.25g SFP Module Transceiver


Any question about this sfp module transceiver,pls leave me an inquiry or contact me directly.

Contact us if you need more details on SFP Module. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about 1.25g SFP Module、SFP Optical Module. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber optic active product > SFP module

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters