Find SFP Transceiver 850nm, Optical Transceiver, SFP Transceiver on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber optic active product > SFP module > 1000m 850 Nm SFP Transceiver mm SFP Transceiver

1000m 850 Nm SFP Transceiver mm SFP Transceiver

Basic Info

Model No.:  SFP transceiver

Product Description

Model NO.: SFP Transceiver Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module Working Mode: Single Mode Single Fiber Reach Distance: 550m-120km Power Supply: 3.3V MOQ: 100 PCS Transport Package: Each 10 PCS SFP Optical Module in a Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Fiber Transceiver Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS Item Name: SFP Transceiver Working Rate: 155m,1.25g,10g,40g Is Available Fiber Type: Single Fiber 1310/1550nm Ddm: Supported OEM: Available Trademark: Takfly sfp mpdule Specification: Each 10 sfp optical module about 0.2Kg 1000m 850 nm SFP transceiver MM SFP transceiver

1000m 850 Nm SFP Transceiver mm SFP TransceiverSFP transceiver Applications 1.Gigabit Ethernet 2.Fiber Channel 3.Switch to Switch interface 4.Switched backplane applications 5.Router/Server interface 6.Other optical transmission systems

Other type SFP transceiver

Single fiber SFP transceiver
1000m 850 Nm SFP Transceiver mm SFP Transceiver

WDM SFP transceiver

1000m 850 Nm SFP Transceiver mm SFP Transceiver

Dual fiber SFP transceiver
1000m 850 Nm SFP Transceiver mm SFP Transceiver SFP transceiver Features                  1.Hot Pluggable. 2.Transmission distance up to 120km 3.Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4.Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration 5.Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 6.Compatible with RoHS 7. +3.3V single power supply 8.Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 to +85°C

SFP transceiver Package and shippingEach 10 pcs sfp transceiver in a plastic case.
1000m 850 Nm SFP Transceiver mm SFP Transceiver


Any question,pls leave me an inquiry or contact me directly.

Contact us if you need more details on SFP Transceiver 850nm. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Optical Transceiver、SFP Transceiver. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber optic active product > SFP module

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters