Find SFP Transceiver 850nm, Optical Transceiver, SFP Transceiver on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber optic active product > SFP module > 1.25g Lx SFP Module 1310 SFP Transceiver

1.25g Lx SFP Module 1310 SFP Transceiver

Basic Info

Model No.:  sfp

Product Description

Model NO.: sfp Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module Working Mode: Single Mode Dual Fiber Reach Distance: 25km Power Supply: +3.3V OEM: Available Transport Package: Each 20 SFP Transceiver in a Plastic Case Origin: Guangdong, China Type: Fiber Transceiver Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS Item Name: SFP Transceiver Working Rate: 1.25GB/S Fiber Type: Dual Fiber 1310nm Ddm: Supported MOQ: 100 PCS Trademark: Takfly sfp transceiver Specification: Each 10 sfp transceiver about 0.2Kg 1.25G LX SFP module 1310 sfp transceiver LC

1.25g Lx SFP Module 1310 SFP Transceiver1.25g Lx SFP Module 1310 SFP Transceiver1.25g Lx SFP Module 1310 SFP Transceiversfp Applications 1.Gigabit Ethernet 2.Fiber Channel 3.Switch to Switch interface 4.Switched backplane applications 5.Router/Server interface 6.Other optical transmission systems


  sfp Features                  1.Hot Pluggable. 2.Transmission distance up to 120km 3.Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4.Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration 5.Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 6.Compatible with RoHS 7. +3.3V single power supply 8.Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 to +85°C

sfp Package and shippingEach 10 pcs sfp transceiver in a plastic case.
1.25g Lx SFP Module 1310 SFP Transceiver


Any question,pls leave me an inquiry or contact me directly.

Contact us if you need more details on SFP Module. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about SFP Transceiver、SFP. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber optic active product > SFP module

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters