Find Fiber Patch Panel, Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Patch ODF on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Closure > Fiber patch panel / ODF > 96 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Price Patch Panel

96 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Price Patch Panel

Basic Info

Model No.:  ODF Price Patch Panel

Product Description

Model NO.: ODF Price Patch Panel cable: Fiber Pigtail Port Number: 48~128 Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Fiber Port: 12~96 Ports Metal: Cold-Roll Steel Color: Black or Grey Transport Package: in Carton Origin: China Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS Connector: Sc,LC,FC,St Usage: Fiber Patch Panel: ODF Connector Type: Sc,FC,St,LC,MTRJ,E2000,MTP,MPO,Mu,SMA,Ect Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Trademark: Takfly Specification: RoHS, REACH HS Code: 8538900000 96 port Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Price patch panel




Details:
Indoor wall type fiber optic distribution frame can manage both single fiber and ribbon & bundle fiber cables for indoor using.
ODF-IW12B consists of cold-roll steel box, splicing unit, distribution unit and panel. Its special design ensures the excess fiber cords and pigtails in good order, no interval and easy for management and operation.

Features:
Dimension (cm): 30x30x8.5
Weight (kg): 3
Indoor using, capacity is 12 cores
Various panel plates to fit different adapter interface
Splice tray inside changeable
Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure
Large working space to integrate the pigtail, cables and adapters

Application:
Telecommunications subscriber loop
Fiber to the home (FTTH)
LAN/ WAN
CATV
 

model

 

(cm)

(Kg)

ODF-OW96

96

56x 48x 26.5

14

ODF-OW72

72

56 x 48 x 21.2

12

ODF-OW48

48

46.5x 38.3x 15.5

7

ODF-OW24

24

46.5x 38.3x 11

6.3

ODF-OW12

12

46.5x 38.3x 11

6.3

ODF-OW24A

24

46x41x9

6.3


Factory Photo:
96 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Price Patch Panel
Our Exhibition:

96 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Price Patch Panel

Contact us if you need more details on ODF Price. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Fiber Optic Patch Panel、24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Closure > Fiber patch panel / ODF

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters