Find Fibre Optic Patch Cord, Sc/APC To Sc/APC Patch Cord, Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber optic cable product > Fiber patch cord / Pigtail

Fiber patch cord / Pigtail

Product categories of Fiber patch cord / Pigtail, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fibre Optic Patch Cord, Sc/APC to Sc/APC Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Good Price LC-FC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC to LC Om3 Fiber Cables
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, Ce, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: OM3 Fiber cables
Model NO.: OM3 Fiber cables Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, Ce, RoHS, ISO Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Fiber Patch Cord: Patch Cable Wiring Devices: ODF Connector Type: Sc,FC,St,LC,MTRJ,MPO,MTP,Mu,SMA,Ect Trademark:...
Sc/Upc-LC/Upc 0.9mm 3m Sm Dx Fiber Patch Cord (SC/LC Fiber Optical Jumper)
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, Ce, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: Sm Dx Fiber Patch Cord
Model NO.: Sm Dx Fiber Patch Cord Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, Ce, RoHS, ISO Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Fiber Patch Cord: Patch Cable Wiring Devices: ODF Connector Type: Sc,FC,St,LC,MTRJ,MPO,MTP,Mu,SMA,Ect...
High Performance Sc LC St FC Connectors 10g Om3 50/125um Optic Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, CE, Reach
Model No.: OM3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord
Model NO.: OM3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, CE, Reach Sheath Material: LSZH,PVC Store: in Stock Condition: New Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Cable Color: Yellow, Blue, Green, Aqua, Red, Beige,Purple...
LC/Upc to Sc/APC Singlemode or Multimode Customized Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, CE, Reach
Model No.: LC/UPC Patch Cord
Model NO.: LC/UPC Patch Cord Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, CE, Reach Sheath Material: LSZH,PVC Store: in Stock Condition: New Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Cable Color: Yellow, Blue, Green, Aqua, Red, Beige,Purple Transport...
MT-RJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: MT-TJ fiber jumper/patch cord
Model NO.: MT-TJ fiber jumper/patch cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Keyword: MT-RJ Tfiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Cable Mode Type: Mutil Mode Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Cable Insert Loss:...
FC-FC/Upc Simplex Fiber Jumper Cable Single Mode
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: Fiber jumper cable
Model NO.: Fiber jumper cable Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Fiber Jumper Cable Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, Mu, SMA, Ect Fiber Jumper Cable Fiber Type: Simplex or Duplex MOQ:...
Sc Single Mode Mutil Mode Fiber Jumper Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: Fiber jumper cable
Model NO.: Fiber jumper cable Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Fiber Jumper Cable Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, Mu, SMA, Ect Fiber Jumper Cable Fiber Type: Simplex or Duplex MOQ:...
St/Upc Fiber Patch Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: fiber patch cord
Model NO.: fiber patch cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Patch Cord Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, Mu, SMA, Ect Patch Cord Fiber Type: Simplex or Duplex MOQ: 100 PCS Delivery...
Sc/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex or Duplex Fiber Patchcord 0.2dB
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: Fiber patch cord
Model NO.: Fiber patch cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Keywords: Fiber Patch Cord,Patch Cable,Jumper Cable Patch Cord Fiber Type: Simplex or Duplex MOQ: 100 PCS Delivery Ways: by Air,Sea and...
Sc/Upc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: fiber patchcord
Model NO.: fiber patchcord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Patch Cord Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, Mu, SMA, Ect Patch Cord Fiber Type: Simplex or Duplex MOQ: 100 PCS Delivery...
Fiber Patchcord Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: Fiber patch cord
Model NO.: Fiber patch cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Keyword: Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord Mode Type: Single Mode Patch Cord Patch Cord Insert Loss: Less Than 0.2dB Leading Time: Depends on...
Factory Price FC/Sc/LC/St/Upc/APC Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector
Model No.: Fiber Patch Cord Connector
Model NO.: Fiber Patch Cord Connector Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: FC Fiber Fast Connector Brand: Takfly Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige Polishing: PC,Upc,APC Cable Jacket Material: PVC,LSZH,Ofnp,PE Return Loss: PC>30dB; APC>...
Sc Bundle Pigtail Sc/APC Type 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: 12 cores fiber optic pigtail
Model NO.: 12 cores fiber optic pigtail Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Black,,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: PC,APC Fiber Type:...
Duplex Sc Connector to 62.5/125um Om1 Upc Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: PC,Upc,APC Cable Jacket...
High Quality Sc/LC/FC/St Sm mm 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: High Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail
Model NO.: High Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Black,,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: PC,APC Fiber Type:...
Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: Om1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: Om1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Cable Jacket Color: Yellow,Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige MPO MTP Polishing: PC,Upc,APC Cable Jacket Material:...
LC/PC Simplex Od 0.9mm Sm OS1 3m 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Return Loss: More Than 45dB Operating Temperature: -40~75 Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 Transport...
Low Price Manufacturer Sm Simplex 0.9mm Sc LC 1m 3m 5m 10m Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Length: 3m,5m,10 or Customized Fiber: G652D,G655,G657A1,G657A2 Lead Time: 3 Working Days Transport Package:...
China Supplier Low Insertion Loss SC/PC-LC/PC Sm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Length: 3m,5m,10 or Customized Fiber: G652D,G655,G657A1,G657A2 Lead Time: 3 Working Days Transport Package:...
Hotselling Sc/Upc to FC/APC Multi Mode 50/125 Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Model NO.: Optical Fiber Patch Cord Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC,Odc,Iplc,Pdlc, MTRJ, MPO,MTP,Mu,SMA Material: LSZH,PVC,PE,PU Warranty: 3 Years Trademark:...
Shenzhen Factory Sm mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC 0.9 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC,Odc,Iplc,Pdlc, MTRJ, MPO,MTP,Mu,SMA Material: LSZH,PVC,PE,PU Warranty: 3 Years...
China Manufacturer Indoor 9/125μ M Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
Model No.: Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH Transport Package: PE Bag+Carton Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC...
LC-St Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO
Model No.: DF- LC/ST duplex patch cords
Model NO.: DF- LC/ST duplex patch cords Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Cover Material: PVC, LSZH Length: 1m, 2m or Other Length Wiring Devices: ODF Trademark: DF Specification: ISO HS Code: 8542900000 Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Certification: RoHS, ISO Its Type: Simplex, Duplex Its...
LC-St Duplex, Single Mode, 9/125mm, Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: DF- LC/ST patch cords
Model NO.: DF- LC/ST patch cords Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Cover Material: PVC,LSZH Length: 1m, 2m or Other Length Trademark: DF Specification: ISO HS Code: 8542900000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Its Type: Simplex,Duplex Its...